Skip to content

World Championship of Legends 2026 — points table

Data updated 1s ago · Oct 18, 2026, 09:10 AM UTC
#TeamPWLDNRNRRPts
1South Africa Champions550002.58910
2Australia Champions532000.0326
3West Indies Champions53200-0.4896
4Pakistan Champions0000000
4England Champions52300-0.0424
5India Champions51400-0.3462
6Bangladesh Champions51400-1.7292
We use optional analytics cookies to understand readership. Cookie policy